Deepak is publically trained usko pata hai kya bolna hai kya nahi bolna.
Malti mam ko time lagega.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Deepak is publically trained usko pata hai kya bolna hai kya nahi bolna.
Malti mam ko time lagega.
Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
Aadha wkm mein normal epi wala content..... Toh Sally kyahi kisi ka class lene wala hai??? I am sure promo is misleading
Kaafi shock laga yeh sunkar ki promo is misleading.
Suna hai saasu ma evict ho rahi hain? Mujhe to laga the damaad ji unko finale se pehle lautne nahi denge 🤔
19 minute khatam. Salman kahaaa hain ? 
Don't think cutie will take advise of staying away from amal seriously.
Ab toh Salman ko lao, Deepak gaya ab.
Yeah bear ka kyon deekha rahaan hain BB
WKV chaalo karo 

actually malti has quick temper.... Her mouth opens before her brain formulated words 😂😂Deepak is publically trained usko pata hai kya bolna hai kya nahi bolna.
Malti mam ko time lagega.
Ashnoor kya hua bro?
Calm down
Hmm but it ended soon in 9-10 months. Don't know why. I remember same happened with kahaan hum kahaan tum. Rohit trolling ITV hooked me to that serialOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
Yes, I too heard it was pretty popular never watched it. People loved their chemistry.

I saw an interview of gaurav where he praised yami gautam. He had a good relationship with almost every costars it seems