will check nowOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
9 baje, normal days mein, Idk agar wkw ke different timings ho toh
🤭Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
will check nowOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
9 baje, normal days mein, Idk agar wkw ke different timings ho toh
🤭Well did any pre bigg boss gaurav fan ever watched his and yami gautam serial
?? I heard it was popular. Can't believe gaurav romanced yami
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Well did any pre bigg boss gaurav fan ever watched his and yami gautam serial
?? I heard it was popular. Can't believe gaurav romanced yami
Yes, I too heard it was pretty popular never watched it. People loved their chemistry.

Epi started... Me present
Wah wah. Ek woh sir pakad kar chup karane waali mil sakti hai? Aise jaise bas chup ho ja, bol mat. Bahut besti kara li.
Yasss
Cherry is still here. & he told Malti ki she is supporting Amaal wayy too much.
Deepak abhi bhi andar hai!!!
And he is explaining things nicely to malti on where she did not come across as correct... But malti understands things slowly.... First reaction is attack mode
Deepak Malti ko samjhaa rahaa hain -
Amal ka asli roop bahoot hee ghateeya hain.
Bahaar ki baat mat karna.
Malti aur bano aisey insaan ki dost. 
Yeh bhi bahut badhiya 🤣. Can I use it in my future posts?