I like Armaan's voice but a general comment this song is beautiful but why is this song sung in every reality show 
Episode Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
I like Armaan's voice but a general comment this song is beautiful but why is this song sung in every reality show 
Armaan voice is better than amal but I find amal is more handsome than armaan
Arman is cute 
This frame, two beauties 
Originally posted by: born-leader
What's wrong with Malti? Who behaves with a contestant's family like this? Farrhana is in the game, not her month. Cut down on sarcasm and taunts, jeez
Shes so cranky , fed up with life in general.
Kal agar ye segment music rights nehi hain bolke na dikhaye toh 
Mujhe nahi pata tha ki Infu emotional hai.
Yeah family week has been lovely.
Kal agar ye segment music rights nehi hain bolke na dikhaye toh
Arrey X par ghoom raha hai segment toh dikhayenge na.
But yaar the songs are so good. Guitar bhi laya hai.🤩
Dil Diya gallan, aur woh jo aane par sunaya tha woh bhi - kaun tujhe yun pyar karega....
Originally posted by: zanish_k
Armaan voice is better than amal but I find amal is more handsome than armaan
Arman is cute
Mujhe shuru se Armaan hi better lagta tha as he has always been mainstream but BB mein dekhne ke baad ab Amal bhi achcha lagne lag gaya hai.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270