Tania kitni blush kar rahi hain Amal ne uska name liya 
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Tania kitni blush kar rahi hain Amal ne uska name liya 
Success! To phir
Seedha jake left le chai bana or sabko pila 
Tania clocked Noor - uska ek hi dost hain, and uske piche piche chali jayegi
Aaj ka epi dekhne layak hai?

Lmfao Ayan wants to soft launch his own career why do I feel this 
Waise Ashnoor really needs to fire her stylist once she’s out, wtf is this outfit 
Noor ka reply to Tanya - fake jewellery pehne hain toh sunai nehi de raha hoga, like girl ek sec soch le kya bol rahoi hain 
Aaj ka epi dekhne layak hai?
The answer is always NO 
Nahi nahi ho raha hai apko quote one click success tha. Back to the same shi* . Many people had this issue and cant access the site .
Tania - itv ke superstar ko clock kiya - fake af 
itv ke superstar thinks Hana gives everyone time - aur logic bhi rational nehi 
but Rohit outed itv ke superstar that he said this about Pranit 