Bigg Boss 19 - Daily Discussion Topic - 15th Nov 2025 - WKV- Page 114

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

50.2k

Users

58

Likes

2.8k

Frequent Posters

BombayChic thumbnail
Republic Rhythms Aazadi Quest Volunteer Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 months ago

If shehnaz and deepak arent coming why are these two still inside still. Mid week get rid of bothsmiley24

Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: pressu

Daboo doesn't like Farrhana?

Why do you think Amalya will happen? Did you observe anything?

Hana's family sent a legal notice to Amal's aunt for calling Hana a terrorist

Amal gets really affected by Tania, it's not just this week. His first fight in the house was with Kunika because Tania cried. He used to say bad things about Tania (chep hain, she is doing it for romantic angle), but he never discouraged her. Ulta he used to feed her, dance with her on wkw, sing for her. But portray it like she is the one chasing him.

Daboo uncle has shared Amalya reels, praised Tania in interviews. I think if he praises her, Amal will let go of his immaturity and start being genuine with her

Ritzie thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Enthusiast Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Zennia

Toh phir next Baaz ka cousin

Shehnaz nahi aa rahi?

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago
pressu thumbnail
15th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 5

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Zennia

Hana's family sent a legal notice to Amal's aunt for calling Hana a terrorist

Amal gets really affected by Tania, it's not just this week. His first fight in the house was with Kunika because Tania cried. He used to say bad things about Tania (chep hain, she is doing it for romantic angle), but he never discouraged her. Ulta he used to feed her, dance with her on wkw, sing for her. But portray it like she is the one chasing him.

Daboo uncle has shared Amalya reels, praised Tania in interviews. I think if he praises her, Amal will let go of his immaturity and start being genuine with her

I have an idea about the legal notice.

Let's see what Daboo tells Tanya and Amaal.

Edited by pressu - 9 months ago
Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Ritzie

Shehnaz nahi aa rahi?


Upaar hum sabne itne mehnaat se updates dale

Phir bhi tuje alaag se Q puchne mai majaa ataa hai haina smiley24

Jaan kaarte haina tu yeeh smiley24smiley37

Nahi aa rahe Shehnaaz

Nina ne bola kanannda kahi ghumne gaye hai wooh


Aurr kuch smiley24


Zennia thumbnail
Most Posts (December 2024) Thumbnail Trailblazer Thumbnail + 7

Team Farhana

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Ritzie

Shehnaz nahi aa rahi?

Nehi, dhappa to the makers smiley36
Selyacadh thumbnail
Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Explorer Thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: KaranBB

Paid PyaaR ki tweets show karke kya hi mil jayega. Audience ka support to har taraf Gk ko hi mil tha hai.

Sahi baat h smiley32

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".