Bigg Boss 19 - Daily Discussion Topic - 15th Nov 2025 - WKV- Page 109

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.2k

Views

50.2k

Users

58

Likes

2.8k

Frequent Posters

monumalhotra thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 90 Thumbnail + 2

Team Gaurav

Posted: 9 months ago

Makers isolate GK because he’s the only contestant who gets hype without screaming or creating fake drama.

His genuine bonds, calm nature, and rising popularity don’t fit their scripted narrative.

He threatens their favourites, gives organic TRP, and doesn’t react the way they expect

Kinginthenorth9 thumbnail
Sparkler Thumbnail 6th Anniversary Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 9 months ago

https://x.com/biggboss_tak/status/1990004732337725576

Surprised shehnaz didnt come. I thought makers kept shehbaz so long to bring shehnaz in fam week lol

Also no offense to any bajaj fans but jo bhi twitter or reddit pe uske fans baseer getting 21k folks in his live pe mazak uraate thaiy ab kya kahein ge jab bajaj ke khud 18k aayei hain 😂😂

Edited by Kinginthenorth9 - 9 months ago
S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9

Team Malti

Posted: 9 months ago

We want this dude as amal family smiley14

a man in a yellow shirt says aag laga di aag laga di while sitting on a couch

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9

https://x.com/biggboss_tak/status/1990004732337725576

Surprised shehnaz didnt come. I thought makers kept shehbaz so long to bring shehnaz in fam week lol

Also no offense to any bajaj fans but jo bhi twitter or reddit pe uske fans baseer getting 21k folks in his live pe mazak uraate thaiy ab kya kahein ge jab bajaj ke khud 18k aayei hain 😂😂


Northy muje laag raha hai Shehnaaz ayege smiley44



Yeh kaise ho gaya

smiley24


NINALOGY thumbnail

Team Amaal

Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane


Northy muje laag raha hai Shehnaaz ayege smiley44



Yeh kaise ho gaya

smiley24


Shehnaaz kanaadaa main hai woh nhi aye gi

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: NINALOGY

Shehnaaz kanaadaa main hai woh nhi aye gi


Tuje saab malum kaun kaha hai smiley24smiley37


MUNNII thumbnail
Romance to Roast-mance Participant Thumbnail Smooth Talk Showdown Participant Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9

https://x.com/biggboss_tak/status/1990004732337725576

Surprised shehnaz didnt come. I thought makers kept shehbaz so long to bring shehnaz in fam week lol

Also no offense to any bajaj fans but jo bhi twitter or reddit pe uske fans baseer getting 21k folks in his live pe mazak uraate thaiy ab kya kahein ge jab bajaj ke khud 18k aayei hain 😂😂

I remember hearing long ago that Shehnaaz wouldn’t be coming and that she’s already out, though I’m not sure how true that is.

And regarding Baseer’s live, I saw several posts making fun of him here in IF then but since there are some genuine sweet Abhishek fans here , I didn’t say anything as didn’t want to hurt them..

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 9 months ago

Originally posted by: MUNNII

I remember hearing long ago that Shehnaaz wouldn’t be coming and that she’s already out, though I’m not sure how true that is.

And regarding Baseer’s live, I saw several posts making fun of him here in IF then but since there are some genuine sweet Abhishek fans here , I didn’t say anything as didn’t want to hurt them..


Ha mai hu wooh masoom kuch nahi bola thaa Maine

Paar muje phir bhi taane paad rahe hai

Sad Anthony Anderson GIF


Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".