Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Amaal slept half the show toh roz ky jo 3 3 promos amaal py cut hoty hain woh AI generated hain kya 
Top 5 i wanted: GK, Paranit, Abhishek, Tanya Amal.
Top 6 according to BB: Gk, Pranit, Amal, Kunica, farhana, tanya.
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Amaal slept half the show toh roz ky jo 3 3 promos amaal py cut hoty hain woh AI generated hain kya
Ye GK ke fans ke dil ka chor hai kiyunkey in ka apna banda 2 months tak sota raha hai 
1 . Amal
2. Tanya
3. Gaurav
4. Farhana
5. Kunika
If Bigg Boss does this purely based on audience voting then it should be:
1. Gaurav
2. Farhana
3. Pranit
4/5. Tanya/Amaal
Farhana and Pranit have no organic followers
Originally posted by: ScienceBitchYo
Ye GK ke fans ke dil ka chor hai kiyunkey in ka apna banda 2 months tak sota raha hai
Weren't you the one crying about others going personal toward amaal fans and yet you are doing the same. Hypocritical af.