Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Amaal slept half the show toh roz ky jo 3 3 promos amaal py cut hoty hain woh AI generated hain kya 
Top 5 i wanted: GK, Paranit, Abhishek, Tanya Amal.
Top 6 according to BB: Gk, Pranit, Amal, Kunica, farhana, tanya.
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Amaal slept half the show toh roz ky jo 3 3 promos amaal py cut hoty hain woh AI generated hain kya
Ye GK ke fans ke dil ka chor hai kiyunkey in ka apna banda 2 months tak sota raha hai 
1 . Amal
2. Tanya
3. Gaurav
4. Farhana
5. Kunika
If Bigg Boss does this purely based on audience voting then it should be:
1. Gaurav
2. Farhana
3. Pranit
4/5. Tanya/Amaal
Farhana and Pranit have no organic followers
Originally posted by: ScienceBitchYo
Ye GK ke fans ke dil ka chor hai kiyunkey in ka apna banda 2 months tak sota raha hai
Weren't you the one crying about others going personal toward amaal fans and yet you are doing the same. Hypocritical af.