Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
This site sucks. Gali dene ka man kar raha. Never had this site Been this annoying.
Episode Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
This site sucks. Gali dene ka man kar raha. Never had this site Been this annoying.
toh mridual gaya gaurav ke shadow main rehne ke wajah and not coz makers ka rigged set up …
Yeah, and the guy they are linking her to might be her cousin, I dont know. But ye uske fans ne bola
Ashnoor yeah show ke leeye naheen banee hain. Isleeye mujhey yeah sab fans ki bakwaas aur bhee booree lugtee hain uskey leeye. 21/22 ko bailbudhee bhee naheen bol saktey.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
Ha behen its so damn annoying .
Gkshouldwin- did your issue resolve on its own?
Haan. Achanak chalney lagaa phone pe
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
Kal ka poora episode was about how bad GK is and how bechaare all the other contestants are that GK manipulates them and sets narrative against them.
GK chodo andoolan thaa 

i also like these qualities about her .. but dont like how she always makes unnecessary fights for footage.. and ofc her rude language.. it has become so repetitive at this point..No one asked me but
Hana has amazing fashion sense. Her weekday clothes and fits are amazing
She also doesnt hold grudges, laughs the loudest at her own expense, The only reason I can tolerate zazu's jokes
She talks to everyone, even Neelam in her last week was friends with Hana.
She is girly girl, friends with Nehal/Tania
She can put forth her own opinion and stands by it - called Amal dogla on his face. GK ko bhi kal bola she has a problem with his captaincy and he is fake in bb
She is also rigid, kisi aur se baat bhi nehi karti thi.Originally posted by: GKWillWin
Ashnoor yeah show ke leeye naheen banee hain. Isleeye mujhey yeah sab fans ki bakwaas aur bhee booree lugtee hain uskey leeye. 21/22 ko bailbudhee bhee naheen bol saktey.
Rohit advised her well, leave her comfort zone and start making equations with other Hms
But I dont think she can
ye daboo malik fir se kyu aa raha hai family week main .. send armaan malik
i also like these qualities about her .. but dont like how she always makes unnecessary fights for footage.. and ofc her rude language.. it has become so repetitive at this point..
Farhana agar 95% kalesh kum kartee aur 100% kum budzubanee hotee to strong hotee.