Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Yes i was wondering what is the need to stand. Gk isnt Bajaj to fight you
Usko bas gk ko provoke karna hai
Episode Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Yes i was wondering what is the need to stand. Gk isnt Bajaj to fight you
Usko bas gk ko provoke karna hai
Originally posted by: Radhe101
The bully gang members didn't have enough confidence in themselves. At least gk believes in himself.
I still dont get why all dislike him 
Do friends hi the, unko bhi GK ke against barka raha tha Rohit 
That is a tough task 
BB is still trying 
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
I still dont get why all dislike him
Do friends hi the, unko bhi GK ke against barka raha tha Rohit
Aur do me se ek Ashnoor.
. GK boora phasaa hain
Rohit ke saamney Saint Amal ne dhamkee dedee
Rohit soch rahaa hoga. Maro/jhagdo. Mujhey kya 
@nishita. Ab doosrey side ka narrative kya Kalpaneek upanyaas hain ? Woh bol rahey hain yeah tha GK ki whitewashing ka episode. 
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DRFaBaTk6Go/
Bachara bezzati pe bezatti.