GK, Pranit and Ahsnoor ko nikal do
Episode Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
GK, Pranit and Ahsnoor ko nikal do
GK ka language par control toh hai.
Tanya understands game very well. And she should win if not GK Pranit or Ashnoor. Amaal jhund mein aate bolte hai..khud kya kar raha hai fattu aadmi
Watched episode GK gaslighting and emotional blackmail, good karna bhi chahiye HMs should have let him remain captain, Shehbaz scared af what’s gonna happen and right to be 
Farhana same old duty nahin karungi.
Malti flip flopping between Amaal and Pranit regarding who she supports, GK was right to warn Pranit, but Malti is also not wrong in the sense she and GK aren’t close. However she only said she was part of this group.
Rest all same old same old.
Pranit please malto se dur reh. Don't invest time..she was always pro amal
Malti is saying shehbaaz friend...kab hua
GK ko nominations se darr kyun lagega? Uske toh fans itne hain.
Malti, Shehbaz, Kunika ko toh lagega na.
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Nhi itna sorry nhi bolney kaa tha Especially gk ko.
Thank God pehli bar Amaal ny sorry nhi bola 😂
I liked that Amaal didn’t say sorry he never attacked GK he simply said what he said. Isme dogla kya hai. If the other group didn’t react to unfairness that’s on them. Anyway now he and shehbaz will get bashed 
Farhana has taken her measly 1.3 to her head
That colour does look good on him. Sharing it also with you. It's the first clip I saw about him explaining about making fun afterwards.. I think I am sure on the 'they will hug out' part..
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270