Kunnu abhi tak toh pro GK bol rahi thi achanak se shahbaz aa gaya placard mein
Episode Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Kunnu abhi tak toh pro GK bol rahi thi achanak se shahbaz aa gaya placard mein
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
I would say amal failed as a son
Amaal has said so many things abt his family only on SM . Like kunika said he is the only dushman to his family .so it is nothing new for him .he is like this .
Remember being farhana is shameful. Not a womanOriginally posted by: asmitamohanty
As a woman myself, whenever Farhana says such things as if being woman is something we should be ashamed of....it is sooo triggering to hear

main to. A to Z dekh thi hu .. ek baar commit kar liye toh kar diya
Tu tooh mahaan hai yaar
Isliye tooh main tuje tag hi nahi karte 
Malti ne bhi Shehbaaz bol diya- Mai aise selfish leader ko support nahi karna chahti
Ab aisa hi group ho toh aise group k sath GK kya hi karega 😂
why do farhana and all again says aurat as insult .. it is so triggering to hear
Same, I have a problem with women who disrespect women or use women as a disrespect.
Isliye, I get annoyed when any of these women are called strong women.
They all from good bg or even if not their internalized misogyny is so off putting.
GK aaj pakka washroom mai ja k rone wala hai
Gaurav kya baja raha hai shehbaz ki

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270