GK bechara duty allocate karne laga aur BB ne uss ka sukh bhi nahi lene diya.. GK ko assembly room mai bula liya
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
GK bechara duty allocate karne laga aur BB ne uss ka sukh bhi nahi lene diya.. GK ko assembly room mai bula liya
Jab itv ke superstar ne Baseer ko larki kahan in a fun task woh theek laga tha?why do farhana and all again says aurat as insult .. it is so triggering to hear
Where was this energy for itv ke superstar
Sabko bas Hana hi yaad rehti hain 
At the end of the episode, she was crying and uska birthday hain next day.
She voted against GK, so him and Noor are anyway against her.
& uss side ke Amaal, Tanya, Farhana were bullying her.
So technically she has no one to talk to except Pranit who also has cleared her doesn't like what she did and will choose GK, Noor over her.
But in LF, Pranit and Noor did celebrate her birthday.
this is the worst thing she says imo.. baaki sab i can somewhat overlook
As a woman myself, whenever Farhana says such things as if being woman is something we should be ashamed of....it is sooo triggering to hear
agree his father wasn’t successful but who says abt their father like that … even if its true how much hurtful it isOriginally posted by: RockingSunny
I would say amal failed as a son
Also after a few weeks aaj Pranit ka standup accha tha.
Pichla wala utna accha nahi tha.
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Sorry man ka tommy bhi sorry man jaise sorry bol raha hai BB ko- mere andar ka bahar nikal gaya.. sorry BB..
Off topic - the witcher ka season 4 kaafi achha hai. Definitely Worth watching. 👌
ispe i would be so happy if they take her full on lesson … sallu ne last wkv mention kiya tha but habits n thought process are so ingrained ki dikh hi jaati hai inki misogynyOriginally posted by: asmitamohanty
As a woman myself, whenever Farhana says such things as if being woman is something we should be ashamed of....it is sooo triggering to hear
Unfair BB ‘unfair, biased, cheater BB’ pe clarification de raha hai - Gharwalo ki sarkar hai.. Democracy ka season hai..
muj pe yeh sab ilazam lagaya gaya hai.. Muje fark nahi padta.. Mai hamesha fair raha hu
Apne ilazaam apne paas rakhe.. Frankly speaking muje fark nahi padta
Yaar I literally fight with people for insulting my parents hence from that pov I can never ever like amalagree his father wasn’t successful but who says abt their father like that … even if its true how much hurtful it is
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270