Tanya is living rent free in Amaal's head.
Tu meree sacheee dost hain.
Mere saaso mein tu meri ankho mein tu. Rozaaaa (tanyaaaa). Inpey VM remix release hoga
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Tanya is living rent free in Amaal's head.
Tu meree sacheee dost hain.
Mere saaso mein tu meri ankho mein tu. Rozaaaa (tanyaaaa). Inpey VM remix release hoga
Tania ko Kunika offered to come and eat, she said no
Hana said not to boycott food otherwise it would look like you are taking wkw ka badla from Amal
Pranit said something really bad about Baaz doing something gay to Amal to gain captaincy
itv ka superstar called Pranit political chacha
because he is spending alone time with Malti
Tania ko Kunika offered to come and eat, she said no
Hana said not to boycott food otherwise it would look like you are taking wkw ka badla from Amal
Hana galat thee. Yahaan Saint Amal galat thaa. Tanjya ko bhook hartal Karna chahiye thaa ..
I hope she reaches top 6Originally posted by: SoIWasSaying
I want to like malti for her true to self bindaas persona..... Tomboy and owning it weirdly...
But bb will end up removing her sooner 🙆♀️🙆♀️
Fixed top 2, and all 4 girls (Hana, Tania, Kunika, Malti)
Sm main keh thay hai gk is not the captain any more
Later voting took place in assembly room and he was removed from captaincy
Plz koi confirm karo
This time BB actually wanted gk to become captain unko bhi uski jv ky liye moments chaiye thy that's why shehbaaz ko highest votes milney ky baad bhi they chose top 2 for captaincy and then gave that option to gk in app room. Jo ky definitely unfair that kisi ek ko option dena. Jabky contenders doo thy.
Wesy ab toh sachi main bura lag raha hai gk ky liye, captain bann ky hataa diya usko
no opinion..... Not seen the show regularly to have any opinion..
To each his own!! Whatever makes her happy😁
Dono ne nehi kiya, Kunika kept some food for both of themOriginally posted by: GKWillWin
Hana galat thee. Yahaan Saint Amal galat thaa. Tanjya ko bhook hartal Karna chahiye thaa ..
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270