ill be honest, woh thudd pe wale comments thode funny hote toh te post his eviction but these folks need to move on lol...Originally posted by: infinity101
Feeling bad for Bajju

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
ill be honest, woh thudd pe wale comments thode funny hote toh te post his eviction but these folks need to move on lol...Originally posted by: infinity101
Feeling bad for Bajju

at this point, could care less, just waiting for this show to wrap up because its really boring. please, just more wild cards yaar
Wild cards turned down bb offer hence no extension lol
Originally posted by: Krishna45637
Its wrong but all hms including pranit are mocking bajaj's eviction in LF since yesterday
Positive group ka mask shed hua.. enjoy karo 
Originally posted by: Padmajaan
He couldn't have been infi. In any case they played dirty by fixed nominations of 4 strong players out of the 5 nominated and opting for double eviction and having cancelled the previous eviction where kunica or neelam or malti (most probably kunica) were certainly going under the pretext of urgently having to take Pranit out of the house.
They really did him dirty by landing him in this situation in the first place.
This season has been by far the most rigged season ever.
TRP ka nayaa formula dhoond leeya woh bhee tasks ke beena
..
Muje inn sbka rona ab over lag ra hai. Especially Tanya dramebaz ka. Kunika ka bhi
yeah, show is near its finale toh 25, or however many days are remaining, mein kya hi dikhaenge by bringing extra wild cards when the show is boring enough lol
no noooo
Originally posted by: GKWillWin
Sach mein ?
Dhaada dadh .. wah.
Yeah sawaal ka jawaab ho to kripya dena. Mujhey naheen lagtaa Pranit ki team ko aisey neekalengey. Tumhey to maloom hoga kaun nikelegaa. Meraa shakh malti waalee team par hain.
No no whole team
Itna ch*tiyapa na dekha ja ra bhai. FF karna padega inka RR
abh chula chalane mein kon assist karega lol
since kunicka ke apne khud ke nakhre h and baakiyon ko khana chahiye lol