Why show Tanya’s clips everyone does chugli and makes comments - good for her I guess she’s getting exactly what she needs. Looks like BB wants her out soon though.
Episode Discussion
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Why show Tanya’s clips everyone does chugli and makes comments - good for her I guess she’s getting exactly what she needs. Looks like BB wants her out soon though.
Farhana - I'm sorry , aap samja rahe toh I will work on it.
Kunika saying no one wants to go to Farhana’s level 😂
And Sallu bashing Kunika 😲🫢 ek hi line lekin suna diya
Chicha - gaurav is a superstar, 20 salon se kam kar raha hai, 18 ghante , wo khud nahi bolta but wo superstar hai
Chicha- spiritual motivator ko S nahi pata , peace activist ko P nahi pata.
Sallu uncle should watch his ghatiya acting in his movies and then blame others
Chicha - Aapne malti ko bola apki shakal kharab hia, kya kharabi hia mujhe to badi Sundar lagti hai
Ye zyada ho raha 
Malti is sundar!
Gaurav works 18 hours like M uncle and his doing development of filmcity Goregaon East
When will Salman scolding Abhishek part come?