Malti has successfully replaced Tanya and Neelam, and she is now the new slave (for extra cooking) of Amaal and Shehbaaz.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Malti has successfully replaced Tanya and Neelam, and she is now the new slave (for extra cooking) of Amaal and Shehbaaz.
Kunika - Bajaj and Noor ka age difference is similar to Kunika and her 1st son's age gap 
17 years
Amal achcha khaasa young aaya tha 72 days mein buddha sa ho gaya
Baaz Tania ki Malti ke samne Amal ko bola what she said to him
Even Bajaj and GK ko Noor and Mridul dete if they actually want rivalry.
Inko aag lagane bhi nahi aa raha, bas beech beech mein surri chord dete hain jisko Gaurav importance nahi deta.
Jab chance milta hain tab actually kuch karte nahi BB wale.
Baaz waise Amal ko Tania ko villain banake potrey kiya - usne ache se bola tha
He could have said I dont want to discuss
Amaal ne ek toh achha kaam kiya aaj.. BB ko waise bhi Amaal vs Farhana chahiye isliye nominations discuss bhi karne de raha haiOriginally posted by: Chingaari
Farhana aise surprise ho rahi hai ..mujhe kisne nominate kiya...jaise iska behaviour bohat achcha rha ho sabke saath
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Amal achcha khaasa young aaya tha 72 days mein buddha sa ho gaya
Kunica ji jawan ho gayi aur Amaal buddha 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270