Uske aas paas ki surroundings se hi footage milti hai. Phaltu mein uska naam aa jata hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Uske aas paas ki surroundings se hi footage milti hai. Phaltu mein uska naam aa jata hai
Originally posted by: I_Have_A_Spine
Can anybody tell me which house duty Shehbaaz does? I haven't seen him do anything off late. Amaal is similar but I ateast saw him taking medicines & walking little bit, Amaal even got water for Shehbaaz. Are housemates okay Shehbaz not doing anything?
I think Shehbaaz has always done his duty except from the time Farhana was the Captain. He mostly does bartan. But aajkal except cooking and chopping koyi duty nahi dikhate hain.
Welcome gareeb shift , Shebazlicious episode for you

Cooking bhi hardly dikhate hai when it's GKOriginally posted by: PunnyPotato
I think Shehbaaz has always done his duty except from the time Farhana was the Captain. He mostly does bartan. But aajkal except cooking and chopping koyi duty nahi dikhate hain.
. Bas kalesh ke time dikh jata hai. He looks so annoyed seeing the roz roz ki chik chik in kitchen
I hate yoh SHY
I think i am missing baseer and praneet
Mereko aaj ka episode ka koi link nehi mil raha tha, ab mil gya 
Tanya Amal ko hana ki chugli kar rahi hain 
Tanya ko you should know your worth bola us pe bhi Amal chir gya
Originally posted by: PunnyPotato
The way Bajaj said came out wrong, But Tanya ne bola tha to Farhana last week. She literally said Ashnoor chali jaegi toh kuch bhi kar paayenge hum Bajaj ke saath.
Haww she said that . She will anything for content it seems.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270