What does it show?? Logo ka apna appetite and timing hota hai. Kunika neelam and tanya are all cheap and insecure women and now trying their best to justify their comments on ashnoorKunika said Noor eats 5 times a day - it shows
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
What does it show?? Logo ka apna appetite and timing hota hai. Kunika neelam and tanya are all cheap and insecure women and now trying their best to justify their comments on ashnoorKunika said Noor eats 5 times a day - it shows
Ikr
These women are absolutely pathetic.
Ashnoor oh my god 
Good one 
Tanya Maine yeeh saab nahi bola 

Pranit zinda to baitha hai episode end ate ate platelets kaise kam ho gayi
So these nasty women are justifying this. Not surprised
& now blaming it on Kunnu. Still defending her shit. Ashnoor is clocking everyone.
Maine abhi suru kiya episode
Thoda peche hu aapse
Bajju and pranit 
Tanya -sorry flow flow mai hua hoga 
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
What does it show?? Logo ka apna appetite and timing hota hai. Kunika neelam and tanya are all cheap and insecure women and now trying their best to justify their comments on ashnoor
I dont buy this, yahan pe they dont get enough ration and these people (Bajaj/Noor) eat a lot more than their share. Other people have to suffer because of these two. I
Ashnoor pls don’t cry baby 


