@Munna - Baseer
kyun kare sharam.He's supporting Farrahana now
.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
@Munna - Baseer
kyun kare sharam.He's supporting Farrahana now
.
Baseer ne bhi bola tha R word hi tha, uspe bhi defamation case dalna tha na ek
Did Baseer agree ??I didn't see Baseer video..I watched Nehal one though..
It seemed like Nehal and Baseer initially assumed the topic asked was regarding major fight where Amaal spoke badly about Farhana and her mother, and they probably replied assuming that.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
WKv - Salman is bashing Abhishek for age shaming Kunicka aur bol raha hai toh Mai bhi Buddha ho gya hun??
Iska jawab han hai SK.
What about the three chudails, body shaming Ashnoor?
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Chalo ab nehal khud bol rahi hai ky Annabelle bola tha
https://x.com/Biggbossia01/status/1984230745259610540
Haha so phir annabelle hi tha woh word jo bola gaya tha and goes to show how pr accounts from bajaj’s team rampant on reddit are so easily able to spread any narrative lol
Tanya boss ki bahot bashing hui hai.
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Haha so phir annabelle hi tha woh word jo bola gaya tha and goes to show how pr accounts from bajaj’s team rampant on reddit are so easily able to spread any narrative lol
Ok saab bajaj ne kiya thaa

Did Baseer agree ??I didn't see Baseer video..I watched Nehal one though..
It seemed like Nehal and Baseer initially assumed the topic asked was regarding major fight where Amaal spoke badly about Farhana and her mother, and they probably replied assuming that.
Baseer was not even there in that convo so baseer ko kaisey pata hoga.
Anyways tired of this mute word saga. Media round main hi clear hoga ab
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270