Pixy sis is interrogating like kokila ben. Main nikal leta hu warna mujhe bhi paregi

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Pixy sis is interrogating like kokila ben. Main nikal leta hu warna mujhe bhi paregi

Lol, the discussion over abhishek's ex was so dragged...farhana itna ghusri bewaja..clearly, she has no game...also, farhana used gaurav's pov to question kunicka..her game strategy is useless..Originally posted by: Radhe101
Muje Bajaj and Farhana sach mein faltu ka drama karte dekhai diye. Limelight to sab Baseer and Nehal se jyada lete the ye dono
Yup agar nehal nahi hoti to bajju khajju ka existence hi nahi hotaOriginally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Telling you Nehal served him a lead because she wasn’t likeable as did backbenchers. Now he has no one to fight so is trying to fight anyone and everyone by poking them - basically he’s trying to be Farhana but can’t carry through it fully.

Are ye content deti haiLol, the discussion over abhishek's ex was so dragged...farhana itna ghusri bewaja..clearly, she has no game...also, farhana used gaurav's pov to question kunicka..her game strategy is useless..
. Gaurav nahi deta. To gaurav hi sirf useless hai baki sab entertaining and winner material hai
kheleta idhar toh front foot parOriginally posted by: RockingSunny
Are ye content deti hai
. Gaurav nahi deta. To gaurav hi sirf useless hai baki sab entertaining and winner material hai
but its the same old saga of his topic at the end of the day revolving around kunicka lol..Topic to sabke around revolve kar raha hai. Kunnu bas kuch zyada hi kar rahi thi kal. Kunika to obsessed hai gaurav se good morning nahi bola uspar bhi gaurav toxic haikheleta idhar toh front foot par
but its the same old saga of his topic at the end of the day revolving around kunicka lol..

Farhana overdoes it almost everyday. She doesnt know to put a stop. It gets too much to watch her kai kai. Aaj kunika neelam ka kya chal raha tha. My head hurt seeing that. Is this what they think is content? Bewajah noise pollution kar rahe theOriginally posted by: Radhe101
Muje Bajaj and Farhana sach mein faltu ka drama karte dekhai diye. Limelight to sab Baseer and Nehal se jyada lete the ye dono

Woh kaafi bewakoof haiOriginally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Phatti parhi hai cuz usko patta hai hamein patta hai woh kaun hai 😂
. I just made a random guess and he reacted so aggressively 
Confirming my doubt.His real ID is in danger
Galat panga le liya
But yeh amal bimaar hai kya? He looks down and sick. Bajaj ka baseer angle bhi gaya ab GK ko hi target karna padega.Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Amal ne Bajaj se ladaii kya band kar di he is desperately looking for some storyline and is saying Kunicka has khauff of nominations or Neelam - woh bhi sach hai, lekin khud ko toh dekh
Phir Pranit phasega dost aur bhai ke bichme. Phir inka beech me masle hongey , too much fun.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270