Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Hayee I felt so bad for Baseer.
If he was trying love angle it is bcoz the makers had promoted such things in previous seasons.Bechare ko thoda hint to dete.GK ke against only he was the one who I found strong in the early episodes.Chudasma completely ruined his game.
Tanya toh Kunnu ki journey ko thumbs up de k beizatti wali baat kar rahi hai - Kunika ji ne apnik kamiya thik ki hai 😂
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Tanya ko over promote kar raha hai sallu
Samajh jaao kya hona hai ab. If you know, you know -

Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
Go to last DDT and see my post last post on last page hai shayad
Ok i going to do kand
Tanya is giving competition to kunika in terms of being a flipper
Arey kal se high hai woh 😂😂 Farmhouse se hi aise kuchh kar k sidha shoot karne aa Gaya hai 😂

Why does Sallu have so much problem agar Mridul captain bann gaya hai toh
Choohe maarne wali pudiya khaani paregi phir
Ye Teja 2.0 kon hai? Tamba Pittal hai kya? Ise kya ho gaya?