Armaan is such a cute guy
Meri life Badal di usne.After watching him,
Mera vishwas uth gaya Hai from marriage
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Armaan is such a cute guy
Meri life Badal di usne.After watching him,
Mera vishwas uth gaya Hai from marriage
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Bolo sri sri 420 69 69 criminalman baba ki...
420 is outdated. 840
If Armoron after all his kaands is a Green Flag then Yuvraj def is pink flag.Originally posted by: NeeruNature
Armaan sa isgreen flag green said by abhira (doormat +jogan) so maan bhi lo kahi aaisa na ho uske armaan sa red flag bola tu anu maa ki atma usme aa jaye kahi
Armaan sa vo bacha chor, became victim, became bechara infornt of her, abuser, do insults every time ,to file fraud case on you , doing marriage with someone (not to say she blackmailed him) and list goes on but itna sab tu chalta hai ho tu haq he uska so we learn from this show it's comes in green flag category na so who are red flags according to makers 🤣
Originally posted by: Phir_Mohabbat
Bolo sri sri 420 69 69 criminalman baba ki...

This gen teaches the tragedies you’ve to face if you don’t treat your Stockholm syndrome and keep obsessing over your abuser. Navri ke naseeb mein RK and Anshu jaise heere aaye but she lost them as she loves suffering at the hands of her silly boyOriginally posted by: A_Star39
Armaan is such a cute guy
Meri life Badal di usne.After watching him,
Mera vishwas uth gaya Hai from marriage
Yet as per pankhas, we are supposed to feel ‘burned’ by this ghisa pita storyOriginally posted by: Firefly_shines
Armoron pulls Navri’s mangalsutra and throws divorce papers on her face.
Le Navri - Mera Armaan toh Green Flag hai😌
Armoron and his family Character Assassinates her
Le Navri - Mera Armaan toh Green Flag hai😌
Armoron mocks Navri’s infertility
Le Navri - Mera Armaan toh Green Flag hai😌
Armoron falsely accuses Navri in a bribe case and cancels her law licence.
Le Navri - Mera Armaan toh Green Flag hai😌
Armoron calls Navri an unfit mother
Le Navri - Mera Armaan toh Green Flag hai😌
Armoron steals their child and runs away for 7 years
Le Navri - Jo hua so hua. Mera Armaan toh Green Flag hai😌
Armoron does the most basic thing of taking care of a woman while she’s on her periods.Le Navri - MERA ARMAAN TOH GREEN FLAG HAI🐍
That’s Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai gen 4 story for you all🙂

He is looking so pitiful and sad 😭 😢
This man is definitely a green flag , the greenest one ever and he deserves more love
He is so harmless that anywhere he goes he caused disasters and problems 
Welcome, everyone, to our second Rohit Purohit Appreciation Thread! 🎉✨ After so many amazing discussions about his performances in the previous...
Armaan sa ki maiyyat ki taiyaari It seems that armaan sa is dying let us prepare for his shok sabha and maiyyat Dress Code: White Venue: Armaan...
Hi aaj meine episode dekha toh aaj updates my style
‘I love you Armaan’ I love you more’ ‘Mujhse Shaadi Karoge’ A moment of silence for all those who expected Doormat to move on from Trashmaan...
Welcome, everyone, to our very first Rohit Purohit Appreciation Thread! 🎉✨ After so many amazing discussions about his performances, it’s only...
640