i need Vidya ki sautan and armaan ki dusri sauteli maaaOriginally posted by: pyar-ishk
It would be crazy if Madhav is back for talaak
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
i need Vidya ki sautan and armaan ki dusri sauteli maaaOriginally posted by: pyar-ishk
It would be crazy if Madhav is back for talaak
I am sooo excited kisko udayega he is favorite of s3 fans as he killed acharaa. Gaurav is🥰Originally posted by: A_Star39
Wtf he is back
yup mine tooOriginally posted by: Mehersudha
I am sooo excited kisko udayega he is favorite of s3 fans as he killed acharaa. Gaurav is🥰
Akshara ke damad ko udana is mandatory
Aakhir armaan sa is Akshara ki chavvi
ar mara toh sab abheera ko phekenge kya? Or beti rakhte hiOriginally posted by: A_Star39
yup mine too
Akshara ke damad ko udana is mandatory
Aakhir armaan sa is Akshara ki chavvi
start a poll of most loved character in s4 add yuvi in that let's see his demandOriginally posted by: A_Star39
yup mine too
Akshara ke damad ko udana is mandatory
Aakhir armaan sa is Akshara ki chavvi
maha boring track chalane k liye chahiye na tadkaOriginally posted by: A_Star39
Wtf he is back
Yuvraj is that tadka and masala. Can't wait for the epic thali banging bangles breaking crying scene for him 🤩

Originally posted by: A_Star39
Wtf he is back

Originally posted by: AgniShiva
Humare paas itne ideas heh , writers ko bilkul hard work karne ki jarurat nahi heh 🤣
Aap ke posts pehli baar dekh rahi hu
Originally posted by: pyar-ishk
It would be crazy if Madhav is back for talaak
Ar can be vv’s lawyer and Ab can be madhav’s
then Madhav should get married to another woman like devyani and raj shekar singhania they should be ideal couple 
But Buddha wasn’t angry with VV. He was casual with her, despite claiming that he doesn’t want to see her faceOriginally posted by: pyar-ishk
It would be crazy if Madhav is back for talaak

Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
909