Not opening
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Not opening
It may look different but Tanya does have a unique personality which raises eyebrows, brings smiles or brings annoyance. But in the end, she gives content - chahe delulu bane, zinda lash bane, care kare, conversations apni taraf mod le, friends se ruthe manaye ya Teddy ko husband bana le.😁
I gave up on GK a while ago. He neither knows this game nor wants to play it. But he’s happy to get offended and then not practice what he preaches. While those in his so-called group that have issues with him should be upfront about it, there is a reason he irks them - gyaan pelta rehta hain when khud is maha phattu of looking like the bad guy.
Agreed - I think his idea of front foot is questioning others on why what happened but not having clarity of thought himself. He’s just lucky this week everyone was defeated including Tanya otherwise he would have then been spoken back to
. Also lucky his own group isn’t yet attacking him tho it’s obvious Ashnoor doesn’t like him.
Yeh Big Boss kitna tharki hai ewww creepy jerk.
Farahana is playing Gulati arc so well.Jaan bhuj ke sabse pange le rahi taaki sab against ho jaaye
.
Talti in Making .Malla maafa kara 

.They are not so innocent .
Yeh thakele season kaun report kara rahaOriginally posted by: RockingSunny
Ek aur post vault mein. Ab maine kya kar diya
. Shareef bachche par zara si bhi daya nahi ati mods??

.Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Talti in Making .Malla maafa kara
.They are not so innocent .
Malti ka abhi kuch pata nahi hai. Yeh sabko assess kar rahi hai
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270