Originally posted by: BombayChic
no he has just started to warm up. He says kursi ki peti bandh lijiye tapman bigadne wala hai.
Badi badi baatein vada pav khate
Have you caught up with episodes of Rise and Fall?? 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: BombayChic
no he has just started to warm up. He says kursi ki peti bandh lijiye tapman bigadne wala hai.
Badi badi baatein vada pav khate
Have you caught up with episodes of Rise and Fall?? 
Originally posted by: BombayChic
no he has just started to warm up. He says kursi ki peti bandh lijiye tapman bigadne wala hai.
Badi badi baatein vada pav khate
Galaat baat nahi Karne
Masoom ne kaha thaa mosaam ka haal bigadne wala hai 
You guys are watching?
I heard it's cool.
But this is good that this happened. So Tanya and Neelamwa can see also true faces.
But what use.. They will go to that side again anyways..
I am on ep 24 . Lol .interesting stuff. I can only watch 2 epis per day plus bb on ff mode these days.

I am hating aditya more than Arbaaz now
ye gaya ?????https://x.com/bb24x7_/status/1976702295942533512
how u managing two showsOriginally posted by: BombayChic
I am on ep 24 . Lol .interesting stuff. I can only watch 2 epis per day plus bb on ff mode these days.
Originally posted by: BombayChic
I am on ep 24 . Lol .interesting stuff. I can only watch 2 epis per day plus bb on ff mode these days.
Very interesting. More mind games and good players aswell. Who is your favourite?
I am waiting for some to leave in BB then i might start watching again 
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270