Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
This reminds me of Rakhee(Salman) and Karan, Arjun (Amaal and Shehbaaz)
OMG I just pictured this 🤣🤣🤣
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: SugarNSpice_01
This reminds me of Rakhee(Salman) and Karan, Arjun (Amaal and Shehbaaz)
OMG I just pictured this 🤣🤣🤣
Ninu iss Cooker ka tag hata de.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Ye budhiya apni galti manti hi kab hai jo jhukegi
Kunnu aur Zeeshu ki ek jaisi personality hai
dono BB ko kuch nahin samjahte
.

Originally posted by: infinity101
180 pages for this flop season?
Few pages are dedicated to legend bunty chor 
ye bandhan toh pyaar ka bandhan hai janmo ka sangam hai
You mean agle janam mein bhi hum yahin honge? 🧌
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Haha Salman has a private farmhouse for all shady stuff. Aaya bara.
Kunnu ne mast jawab diya
lioness for a reason.
For me this was the best part of yesterday’s eppy. Kunnu is plenty wrong but Amla dragged in her family first in that fight - and Sallu couldn’t defend him toh spouted that Bangkok bullshit - Kunnu neh achchi bajadi 🤩
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
wow
King ki essay read
Karu
SP
Ki read Karu
Aab tere bhiBhaag yaha se
I agree. Yeh essay waale logon mein baki hum logo ke liye koi empathy nahi hai...🤣🤣
Originally posted by: infinity101
Ninu iss Cooker ka tag hata de.
Thee hai theek hai
Sidha jaake left chai bana aaur sabko pila 
Episode has started ab yesterday ka sursuri khatam karo guys 
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Unky kahy karney hain woh dono toh likhty hi rehty hain, expert hain essay writing main, mujh masoom ny pehli baar kiya hai
DDT mein buri aadtein daal Rahi ho tum 🤣