Mujhe tum sab ki episod esummary dekh ke hi bp high ho raha hai
..i cant handle this shit( baseer wala shit) any more
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Mujhe tum sab ki episod esummary dekh ke hi bp high ho raha hai
..i cant handle this shit( baseer wala shit) any more
Tanya pari ki dress aaj better hai
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Yaar mujhe Baseer bahot accha lag raha hai ab.
Northy isskk rook lein yeh panauti laga di gi bassu ko 🤣😂
Ye Bajaj kya pehan ke baitha hai?
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Mujhe tum sab ki episod esummary dekh ke hi bp high ho raha hai
..i cant handle this shit( baseer wala shit) any more
bohoot bhare episode hai
Totally biased
Aaram se dekh pani ka bottle lekaar beth
Only one person who stood strong was kunika

Tricka aaj toh mujhe akela mat chorh
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Mujhe tum sab ki episod esummary dekh ke hi bp high ho raha hai
..i cant handle this shit( baseer wala shit) any more
Stay strong chingu ji 
yep same feels. Thanda hogaya woh is week. Maybe thats why. I wouldnt hope much since he can be back to his chappri ways soon
I’m finding Baseer much more tolerable now - but he’s wasted in that group where Amla is the clear leader. If he continues to play safe then nothing to write home about.

I feel bad for Mridul yaar. Inn sab lukkhe contestants mei kaha se footage khae wo
Bechara har WKV sunta hai.
Mods maaf kar diyo agar mujh se gandi gandi gaaliyaan type ho jayein by default types