Tanya toh aaj viewers k dialogues maar rahi hai - bohot bore kar rahe hai
Episode Discussion
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tanya toh aaj viewers k dialogues maar rahi hai - bohot bore kar rahe hai
Mridul is so weird he got scolded by BB for playing with/destroying the props
Neelam - why are you not even trying to fight
Tanya - mein Tanya hun, businesswoman hun, I save my energy and use it when needed 
Ek Shehbaaz ek Farhana. Idhar kuan udhar khai ☹️
Arey SP, itne bekaar jokes aur overacting ho rahi hai ki kuaan khaai bhi kuch nhi iss torture ke samne.
Tanya - Abu Dhabi Jake dates khana pasand hain, otherwise I dont eat dates 
Neelam bhi hatti - katti si pehelwaan jaisi ho gayi hai bbh mein
Bajaj and Amaal are sledging each other
Baseer - dont use that word (what word?)
Mridul sab thod dalo!!
Imp Q
Should I skip today’s episode 
Tanya ko bread aise khaane pasand nhi, Abu Dhabi jaake khana pasand hai.

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270