Yeh tanya ki birthday hai yan Olympics ka event khatam honey ka naam hi nhi ley rahi
Hello Hello
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
Yeh tanya ki birthday hai yan Olympics ka event khatam honey ka naam hi nhi ley rahi
Why is there not a puke react emoji
Issi se clean karwana tha
Amaal sofa mein kyun soya, kal Danube pe inta rone ke baad
Zeishan-Baseer
Paar tum bhi tooh apne duty nahi kar rahe
Apne duty tooh karo 

Baseer-
Amal and co ki jaal gaye ki kunika is supporting nehal 
Zeeshan - Farhana has trust issue, she sits with Nehal but we dont ask her for loyalty
Shehbaz and aukat in the same sentenceOriginally posted by: WhtsinAname
Shehbaaz telling Bajaj - Tujhe aukaat banani padegi shehbaaz banne ke liye
Apni Behen ke fame pe sawar hoke jis jobless ko 6 saal lage BB pahaunchne mein woh logon ki aukaat ki baat kar rha
Oh the irony !!
yehi joke hai.Abhishek-mai tooh boluga khairaat mai hi mili hai isko captaincy 
Farhana-zazu ki jabaan kyu jyda chaal rahe hai
shehbaaz 

Shehbaz - physically hit kiya Zeeshan ne, nail cutter nehi use karta
Poor guy gets beaten up everyday
Nehal doesn't hate Tanya. It's just her game is not to Nehal’s taste..
Halwa fight was not against Tanya. I think Nehal even gave idea like come we can do something for Tanya.
But.. From all the halwa, they could have made a big cake and share equally.. But things escalated and fast..
I feel sorry for Kunicka. She just was there but did tell on Baseer. Only when asked..
How are you liking Farhana captaincy so far? Madam lost her patience really quickly..
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270