am still in denial awez is out …
Aree ha tu thee na team awez ne 
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
am still in denial awez is out …
Aree ha tu thee na team awez ne 
haa main thi nayi naweli team awez

For his game play, handling Tanya and handing out apologies just like how Oprah Winfrey gives away free cars and fridges..
am still in denial awez is out …
No way 😯
He was just warming up to his chai bana aur sabko pila mode 
His reels are trending 
Probably send him to the SR 
..
Exol ki panauti Chinga types nikali. Team join karte ke saath he eviction.

Lomdi farahna eek number ki joothe hai
When kunicka asked about talve chaatne wala comment to farhana, she said maine nahi bola hai yeeh
Joothe tu nahi tooh aaur kaun thaa tera bhoot
Itne galiyaa bolte hai ki khuud bhuul jate hai Lomdi
Aaur yeeh pagal loog uski duty kar rahe hai
Aaur kalesh karo Gandho 
Musical chairs chalta hain inka - not a single genuine bond or loyalty in this group - yahaan se wahaan ping pong karte hain on their convenience. Aaj Nehal ka number hain, kal Tanya ka hoga. It’s all a numbers game for the bully lot.
Tanya ka mujhe samajh nai aa rha waise. She isnt this dumb. But for some reason she is sticking it out wid Amaal . Guy has clearly told he likes someone else outside and still gives her attention to keep majority in their group. Yeh Tanya bhi desperately issi se angle banane ka try kar rhi.
As delulu as she may be , she used to be entertaining. But these days all she does is chipkofying wid Nashedi and then crying at the drop of a hat .
@Munna - achcha you mean I shouldn’t cry on Awez leaving? Arrein woh toh maine kab ka ro liya - and ab theek bhi hogayi fatak se - ek dum Amla style 😎
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270