@Munna : Ek toh mujhe sirf Tenor dikhta hai. And tu still wohi post karta hai.
Abhi samajh aaya tujhe shehbaaz kyu acha lagta hai
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
@Munna : Ek toh mujhe sirf Tenor dikhta hai. And tu still wohi post karta hai.
Abhi samajh aaya tujhe shehbaaz kyu acha lagta hai
Okay good.
Can you pls support wasseypur gang. I cannot alone defend them here
My head after watching 2 clips of todays episode
Amaal abusing again behind back and Farhana laughing like a hyena.
Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Okay good.
Can you pls support wasseypur gang. I cannot alone defend them here
Amal ko support nhi hopaega. Baseer mujhe pasand nhi
Zeishaan kuch kar nhi raha.
I skipped two episodes . Den watched aaj ka.
Didnt feel like I missed a bit
. Same jhagdelu bunch.
Arre King bhi toh hai tumhare sath lolOriginally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Okay good.
Can you pls support wasseypur gang. I cannot alone defend them here
Originally posted by: -CmPunk123-
Okay good.
Can you pls support wasseypur gang. I cannot alone defend them here
Be a warrior and play an indivdual game 😂
On here is the survival of the fittest 
@Munna: mera internet sahi hi hai. The problem is with the site , not my connection
Tujhe dikhat hai toh Tu aake tower lagwa de mere ghar pe
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270