Looks like a lot of people who are forgetting to take their pills are frequenting the forum and attacking members - it happened before also, this person is obsessedddd.
Episode Discussion
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Looks like a lot of people who are forgetting to take their pills are frequenting the forum and attacking members - it happened before also, this person is obsessedddd.
Now he’s gone off the radar - nah season over baat over. More than PRATIK I liked him reaching the finals over kangaroo kundra 
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Hey but am I jumping down your throat like at pratik time , I used to get mad at you and even North as he supported Umar and gave half arsed support to Pratik
Yeah that’s where I get annoyed but rn work is kicking my a s s.
Haan kya yaad dilaya - Pratik ki fan giri mein tune meri bahut ninda pinda ki thi 😢
Northy - dekho kya kya allegations lage hain tumpe. Lawyer chahiye toh bol dena haan 😎
@king
But I agree, Bajaj shouldn't be white washed. He is st*p*d and arr*g*nt so let him come up as that only.
Don’t tell me arrogant is deemed as toxic by mods 
Tanya boss toh maan hi maan main amaal ko husband maan beithi hai
Ayee Haye.....tujhe Pratik hi Mila tha. Infi you too??
Haan kya yaad dilaya - Pratik ki fan giri mein tune meri bahut ninda pinda ki thi 😢
Northy - dekho kya kya allegations lage hain tumpe. Lawyer chahiye toh bol dena haan 😎
Oh I did I messaged him saying once you say you like Umar and Pratik I see only one contestant you are supporting
. Bechara darr gaya.
Farhana bach gyi, she spends more time with Awais team, but BB ne Neelam ko uss team mein dal diya
Nehal said: Strong against weak team..
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Baseer bhonke ja raha hai Khnnu ko.. Par kunnu ko asar bhi nahi ho raha .. Mast pehelwano jaise exercise kar rahi hai
She is one badass lady..
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270