Episode Discussion
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Tanya and Amaal
Be ready for all kinds of ships
Is there a possibility to join more than one teams?
Hum nahi sudhrenge
What or who is this group for?
LF - Amaal pagal ho raha hai.
Tanya bol rahi hai bas kar Amaal, itna gussa nhi 

Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Waise kunnu rani ek maha victim drama tha jo main batana bhul gaya
. Ek baar wo neelam and tanya ke sath apna aur kumar sanu ka live in relationship discuss kar rahi thi and dukhra suna rahi thi
I wouldn't call this playing victim card.. she shared some life exp...Amal has also shared his family stories ..Nehal ka ab pata chala koi backstory hai with physical abuse maybe ...m talking about victim card that you play inside the house against HMs...
Edit
Strong army in making
bas two strong players should knock some sense in Amaal's brain and stay away from Fraudiya Mittal ka pyaar.
Kunnu and Amaal= KuMal ki Army tabahi machaa dey gii
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
LF mein Amaal Tanyapaglu banraha hai.
Koi roko iskooo