The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Tum Mile - Chapter 1 & 2 posted
Yes I love them as much as Tanya loves Gareebi. 
members only post kyu rakhte ho ???
Bajaj ka jane ka time nazdeek a raha hai. 

koi hot n happening wild card ko laao mere liye 
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Abhishek is a big homophobe and full of himself - sab pataa hai isko, aeda banke peda.
Kya bola homophobic? Was it in that task wala fight? A lot of stuff gets beeped here when watching on Telly.
Bajaj ka jane ka time nazdeek a raha hai.
Nhi yaar, I feel makers are propping him up.