The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes I love them as much as Tanya loves Gareebi. 
members only post kyu rakhte ho ???
Bajaj ka jane ka time nazdeek a raha hai. 

koi hot n happening wild card ko laao mere liye 
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Abhishek is a big homophobe and full of himself - sab pataa hai isko, aeda banke peda.
Kya bola homophobic? Was it in that task wala fight? A lot of stuff gets beeped here when watching on Telly.
Bajaj ka jane ka time nazdeek a raha hai.
Nhi yaar, I feel makers are propping him up.