Such cuties these 2 are , look at Addy's dance to imaginary tunes
have never seen him this happy, playful before 🤩
Episode Discussions
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Such cuties these 2 are , look at Addy's dance to imaginary tunes
have never seen him this happy, playful before 🤩
Originally posted by: scarlett22
Someone asked on Mukta's post for Manvik wedding and she replied...'One thing at a time'.
Decipher...toot paddo
Main nahi ismein shamil...I very well know what does this mean...Maine kaha na saboot do ke jo promo abhi aaya hai woh sach ho....baaki ke liye bhi ab saboot chahiye... favourite word of the makers Saboot 
Precap dekhlo.
....main kal dekhungi ab .....Vikku hears ARS advising Nalla to fly to London till Ani is jailed ...Mallas passport is stolen and Neetu as usual blames Mannat for the same, here in Mezbaani Vikku shows Mannu the passport and she asks whether he hid that, he says yes, if he wouldn't have hidden it, humara aadha sach uske saath chala jaata...I just cannot believe what I saw...I am going to watch it again and again...Vikku is back and jasoosi mode on...
Hain hain I still want to know why Vikrant joined the spy gang 
Precap dekhlo.
....main kal dekhungi ab .....Vikku hears ARS advising Nalla to fly to London till Ani is jailed ...Mallas passport is stolen and Neetu as usual blames Mannat for the same, here in Mezbaani Vikku shows Mannu the passport and she asks whether he hid that, he says yes, if he wouldn't have hidden it, humara aadha sach uske saath chala jaata...I just cannot believe what I saw...I am going to watch it again and again...Vikku is back and jasoosi mode on...
Vikku darling chumma lelo 😘😘😘😘😘
I knew it!! Mera Vikrant kabhi mera naam dubne nahi dega
Love u vikku 
If you can’t beat them, join them ❤️❤️❤️❤️
WRITTEN UPDATES AND DAILY DISCUSSION THREAD NO 42 Welcome to Mannat - Har Khushi Paane Ki EDT Permission given by leprecheun
Welcome to Chat Corner for Mannat forum We can do gupshup here
Permission given by Leprechaun
Welcome to BTS Thread of MHKPK...
Hi ya'all! This thread is for reactions on X (formerly Twitter) so that it cheers people if they are having a bad day: Will just post tweets...
1.4k