The Author of this post have chosen to restrict the content of this Post to members only.
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
GK to Kunu - jab aapne khud bola tha ke dont talk about people who arent in the house.....in the context of your own son....toh Tanya ke mom ke baare mein kyu bola
Aap double faced ho maam
Beizzati and respect in one line !! Wah !!
Masterchef bahot bada stand le raha hain Tanya ke liye. Kunika ko snake bol diya. Lekin yeh Taniya bina ansoo ro rahi hain.
Kunnu toh mast bethi muskura rahi hai
Iron lady kunnu ftw
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Amaal toh kafi sahi baat bol k gaya Tanya ko- be strong.. Duniya aisi hi hai.. iss se 100x times kharab baat sunne milegi
she is strong but seems sensitive .
Chudasma ko dekh ke toh darr si gayi main
Now she has a problem 🙄 i mean when u say abt someone mother is fine . This woman i have words but chodo .
Gobar uthane wale se vote

gwale and gober uthane wales are upset with his statement

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270