Originally posted by: BombayChic
aisi ladki waisi ladki pe thesis likh dia tha wkw me. What a fckall epi that was
God don’t remind me infuriating it was
.
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: BombayChic
aisi ladki waisi ladki pe thesis likh dia tha wkw me. What a fckall epi that was
God don’t remind me infuriating it was
.
GK aur chicha bhi over kar rahe hain kunnu ke bete ko beech mein laa ke
Gaurav ne achcha khasa sunaya kunika ko
Amaal toh kafi sahi baat bol k gaya Tanya ko- be strong.. Duniya aisi hi hai.. iss se 100x times kharab baat sunne milegi
Zeeshan sir is unhinged
https://x.com/Piyarebachhe/status/1965117440125534455?t=Xcxj50p2fOSI_NbgmZ5x8w&s=19
Pranit is also fighting with Kunika over this one
He wont be her beta this week
Kunnu keeps saying - yahaan koi mere bachche nahin hain, I’m not anyone’s mum or auntie - and every week kids rotate hote hain dhoodhwali rani ke 😂
Kunnu is all about - tere kutta kutta, mera kutta Tommy
Aye jhingur baseer is upset ... he is not happy with this season. 😂
nice baseer ,if upset run away from bb house 
@Munna we will never doubt your wise words 
Gaurav ne bhi beheti ganga mai hath dho liye - she is double faced woman
Poor him, ek toh wkw pe Salman ignored him and ab Awais bhi
Khudko.
Ki gas wala mudda hua aur wo so Raha tha kisine uthaya nahi usko , content chala gaya

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270