Pranit ke friends are asking his sacrifice 
Kaise dost hain iske 
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(133/2*)( Mohan 16*)
Krishna's Silent Watch
Pranit ke friends are asking his sacrifice 
Kaise dost hain iske 
Come on ashnoor baja de iss farhana ki
Bajaj tyre mein sallu zyada hawa bhar gaya kal
Amaal toh motivate kar raha tha Pranit ko 
Whaaat?! Am I reading it correctly. Someone said Nagma has potential.

Pranit ko koi roast he nahi kar paa raha.
Abhishek ne tooh door ka knob hi bandh kardiya 

Aab Awez and Nagma are nominated 
Baseer is doing so well with Awais trying to confuse his counting 
Originally posted by: WhtsinAname
Nehal falling for humara Bajaj after bashing Bajaj and telling him why she is runs after him all day long
Hai kitni baar giregi yeh Nehal
Screechy ko secretly dhakkan Bajju se pyaar hain - enemies wala trope 🤣🤣
Tanya toh “baap ka.. dada ka .. sab ka badla lega “ wale mode mai khunnas nikal rahi hai 😂
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270