Oh shizzzzzz. Epic .maazaaa aya, bajaj didnt react or what.

Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Oh shizzzzzz. Epic .maazaaa aya, bajaj didnt react or what.

Originally posted by: BombayChic
kyun? Amaal ne sara recyclable plastic chup diya kya
Mera dil do tukdo mein toot gaya hai ye sunn ke 
Neelam has rejected Farhana's friendship for Tanya 
Shehbaaz-pranit
Tu kuch kaar nahi raha
Tu nikal
aree tere tarh vella nahi hai
Chapri nepo 
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Yeh Awez muje acha nahi lagta
Matlaab ki boring laga
Isko ghar bhejhoSaath mai isko wife and natalia ko bhi ghar bhejo
Let Nagma stay.. I feel she has potential..
Originally posted by: BombayChic
and didnt offer the girls his bed . Baseer and zeeshan did. I think they have a reason to hate. Bajaj ne kisike bolne pe bhi offer nai kiya unko.
Han dt one is valid reason.
But she did not mention that while talking to Mridul. Bas bed le liya bol rhi thi.
That too, Bajaj. Karma hits hard at the right time. 

Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Tanya main Mataji aa gayi aise acting kar rahi hain. Kya ro rahi hain,my God...so much acting. De do isko Oscar!
seems giving auditions to tv soaps 

Cookra ke gif dekh ke ab laga ke bb start ho gaya
best moment 😂😂
“Macho man .. not so macho man” aur macho man ko kuchh karna bhi nahi pada 😂😂😂😂
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270