Taniya Ashnoor ko bol rahi hain tum acchi insaan nahi ho.
Episode Discussion
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Taniya Ashnoor ko bol rahi hain tum acchi insaan nahi ho.
This kunika is so full of herself. Now she doesn't want to hear because she has no answer to Gaurav questions.
Nehal falling for humara Bajaj after bashing Bajaj and telling him why she runs after him all day long
Hai kitni baar giregi yeh Nehal
she conceals it well. Something in her doesnt sit well with me.Waise Tanya was right.. yeh ashnoor ka pass thoda ghamand toh hai.
Ashnoor ne daat laga diya bajaj ko
Nehal gir gyi bike se 
Hans toh aayi 
Iske memes aaj pakka dikhenge
Kunnu-mere pass ashnoor ki liye kuch nahi thaa tooh mai gaye
Nashede-uss diin tooh aap usko chaant bool rahe thee 


Originally posted by: BombayChic
this was my thought since day 1, i just couldnt say it out loud
.
That's a sign of proper feminine behaviour Chica. Keeping some amount of sharam.
Natalia - instead of muscles grow some balls (BB muted balls) 
Chambal rani ka BB safar = one big long auditon for the perfect ITV bahu role. Mast goal-oriented hain - single minded focus 😂
I was cracking up at her trying to manao-fy sasur Zeeshu like a good bahu, full Gujarati style saree samet 🤣🤣
Can't believe Sasur uski aasoon mei beh gaya
ITV Bahu plus Naagin
Mast karegi...BB mei audition bhi de daali thi
Saas Sasur...ek mei 2 free offer
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270