Pranit so gaya lagta hain!
Episode Discussion
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Pranit so gaya lagta hain!
Kal bhi so raha tha, episode ke end meinOriginally posted by: Jayjaya79
Pranit so gaya lagta hain!

Sab log jag gye and no one told him 
Abishek ne door lock kar diya. BB se gaali kha liya! Aur awez aur nagma ko disqualify karke unko nominate bhi karwa diya. What an idiot!
Bhai behan Chudasama and basheer are pareshan that awez nagma are not fighting and making it the issue .
The thread got locked so repling here . I didn't see it . So was asking if anyone saw it .there was an article abt his father coming on weekend ka vaar. But it was not show in the online version. I wanted to kbow if it came on tv .
Bajaj se kya problem hain, usne toh kuch neha kiya aisa abtak
Edit: cant even tag people 
Is awez 🌈 ,not that I have any issue with that
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Abishek ne door lock kar diya. BB se gaali kha liya! Aur awez aur nagma ko disqualify karke unko nominate bhi karwa diya. What an idiot!
Abhishek should have got nominated na for this why them ? They didn't do anything.
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270