Arre aapki pyaari G2 ki daughter ka saath dene aana padegaOriginally posted by: Lovely2021
Na baba mujhe nahi aana to get torture with Gen 5. Gen 4 ka murder kiya DKP ne pata nahi Gen 5 ka kya karega. Pura toxic hoga.
Isse dekhna humse na ho payega

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Arre aapki pyaari G2 ki daughter ka saath dene aana padegaOriginally posted by: Lovely2021
Na baba mujhe nahi aana to get torture with Gen 5. Gen 4 ka murder kiya DKP ne pata nahi Gen 5 ka kya karega. Pura toxic hoga.
Isse dekhna humse na ho payega

Originally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Arre aapki pyaari G2 ki daughter ka saath dene aana padega
Mujhe apna brain rot nahi karna. G2 bardast nahi hoti 🤛🤛🤛🤛🤛uski beti 🤮🤮🤮
Uski Beti ko gaali nahi dogi Gen 5 main, the way people used to bash Aarohi/RuhiOriginally posted by: Lovely2021
Mujhe apna brain rot nahi karna. G2 bardast nahi hoti 🤛🤛🤛🤛🤛uski beti 🤮🤮🤮

Everyone was blaming G2 but turns out it was Armaan who took 2 sleeping pills 
Again, Abhira hugged Armaan and he didn't hug her back
Collar pe consent ki baat karne wale
Will they take out morcha for Armaan today jab ek ladki gale pad rahi hai bematlab?
Makers are framing Ar as the one who is been setting boundaries, while Ab is coming across as the lust driven one all along🤔
anything to whitewash and worship their golden boyOriginally posted by: CanKeepCalm
Makers are framing Ar as the one who is been setting boundaries, while Ab is coming across as the lust driven one all along🤔
While getting the lawyer papers signed, Armaan claimed that he will get Abhira bailed out next day morning. What happened to that claim?? Any progress??
Originally posted by: Debospeaks
https://www.instagram.com/p/DOADSfIEn3l/?igsh=cDQ4eXdjdWthb3U3 I swear itna torture toh kisi character ka nahi hua yrkkh mein till date jitna Abhira ka iss season hua
What has they turned the show into.
Rajan Shahi : Biprit budhi inviting Vinash kaal
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
907