Kunika ne jhaad diya GK ko! Sahi kiya waise!
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kunika ne jhaad diya GK ko! Sahi kiya waise!
I don’t like her much. Papa ki pari aag lagau aurat bhi hai.Originally posted by: RockingSunny
Tanya sahi wali player hai. Bholi si surat leke achcha game khelti hai
. She is in my neutral list filhaal
He owned it. But he should stop justifying itOriginally posted by: infinity101
Han ye toh hai. Reading from the updates here so can’t judge but Kunika khud uski sagi nahi hai. But rather than sucking up he should own it! But usse equation nahi bigaadni I guess.
Kanika and GK are now fighting over GK doing his duty 
GK finding out Kunika is not Shilpa 2.0
Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..
Gaurav needs major whitewashing by salman now after tanya magic
Gaurav apne grave khud hi dig kar raha hai, Tanya Boss ji toh bas push karne ka kaam kar rahi hai.
She is no nonsense type....gk mast behla raha tha ki aag laga rahe...yehi chahthe hai.....but ended up with yeh point doosri team ko mil gaya.Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Kunika ne jhaad diya GK ko! Sahi kiya waise!

Kunicka aunty ka shilpa Shinde monologue i didnt came here to win i came to make sure the kids get nutritional fruit
But now she will play awwww
Does it make sense that GK want to see Ashnoor's personality, ye kya atrangi reason hain 
Kunika kafi qabil si ban rahi hai...ab hoga asli game
BB 5-6 week tak rafa dafa kar dega isey
But tolerable for entertainmentOriginally posted by: infinity101
I don’t like her much. Papa ki pari aag lagau aurat bhi hai.

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270