Why amal wear sunglasses even at night
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Why amal wear sunglasses even at night
.. 
Ek baar woh Trickymind naam ki devi ko prasad chadha do daily wala. I mean, tag her. She would be having a nice input in this. 
Tanya is so happy usne tilli lagaya 
Honestly speaking mujhe aaj gaurav galat nahi laga. Mainly because I know kunika is not loyal so there's no need to guilt trip her
mujhe laga Gaurav logo ko padh raha hai....but usse nahi pata Neelam zeishan wagera ke saath baiththi haiOriginally posted by: infinity101
Ye Gaurav baato ko ghumana janta hai bas. Jab peeth peeche uske against khelega toh aarti thodi utaaregi uski.

I love Tanya, Kunika and GK are actually fighting 
Baseer bhi aake tili laga gya
Why amal wear sunglasses even at night
Sir thinks he is in some club, doing sassta nassha. Abhi thodi der main upar lights bhi dekhta milega.
GK started out by praising Kunika by calling her soft and then Tanya ne poll khol di 
Amaal is telling Kunika Gaurav ne sab ko bol diya Neelam and all ki usko vote nehi karna 
Gaurav needs major whitewashing by salman now after tanya magic
✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...
270