Bigg Boss 19: Daily Discussion Thread- 26th August 2025- Page 19

Episode Discussion

Created

Last reply

Replies

638

Views

24.4k

Users

43

Likes

1.1k

Frequent Posters

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Gaurav khanna bahut jaldi phatne wala hai

Katyayani_devi thumbnail
IPL 2024 Participants Thumbnail IPL 2023 Participants Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: ..WitchGrave..

Tanya last night : i only wear saree i m not like those girls


Tanya today : Knee length nighty


Me smiley44

seems Tanya started early , ve to do when weekend is near so tat it will be Tanya wkw smiley36


Edited by Katyayani_devi - 1 years ago
RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Ashnoor looks a bit composed but strong

Salutethearmy thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 1 years ago

For all those who watched Anupama I am sure Gaurav had a difference of opinion with Shahi paneer

He is also waiting to fight with Tanya. Maybe she reminds him of Upmaji.

Salutethearmy thumbnail
Visit Streak 1000 Thumbnail Visit Streak 750 Thumbnail + 7
Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: RockingSunny

Gaurav khanna bahut jaldi phatne wala hai

Usko Tanya mein Anupama dikh gyi.

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Baseer ke paas kapro ki kami hai. Koi kambal wambal de do iss bechare ko

RockingSunny thumbnail

Team Gaurav

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Salutethearmy

Usko Tanya mein Anupama dikh gyi.

Gaurav ko kai log pasand nahi aa rahe plus gaurav ka ek loud tone bhi haismiley36. Vivian ke tone ko lekar bolne wale gaurav ko kya bolengesmiley37
..WitchGrave.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3

Hum Nahi Sudhrenge

Posted: 1 years ago

Originally posted by: Katyayani_devi

seems Tanya started early , ve to do when weekend is near so tat it will be Tanya wkw smiley36


Highly likely they will give attention to gaurav 🤓

Just like last season vimal masala ko diya tha

WhtsinAname thumbnail
8th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 1 years ago

Tanya yesterday : i cant do certain things for fame . Dont call me Babu


Tanya today : trying too hard to be friends with Pranit and Mridul. Behaving like a teenager with them.

Talk abt hypocrisy.

..WitchGrave.. thumbnail
13th Anniversary Thumbnail Sparkler Thumbnail + 3

Hum Nahi Sudhrenge

Posted: 1 years ago

I actually dont understand what wrong gaurav did tbh he is trying to be active.

From what i m getting contestants have seen it that previously popular tv star who initially looks like leader takes the game from inital point thats why they are pressurizing him to stay low so that he cant take advantage.

Related Topics

Bigg Boss 19 thumbnail

Posted by: ScienceBitchYo · 10 months ago

✴⚛ 🎀 𝒜𝓂𝒶𝒶𝓁 𝑀𝒶𝓁𝓁𝒾𝓀 𝒜𝓅𝓅𝓇𝑒𝒸𝒾𝒶𝓉𝒾☯𝓃 𝒯𝒽𝓇𝑒𝒶𝒹 🎀 ⚛✴ Imagine a guy who walks into a studio, spills a little bit of magic, a...

Expand ▼
Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".