Originally posted by: sammmmmyyyyyy
That's in yesterday BTS 😀 😀, she just smashes all shringar she did & burns chawl wala saman after watching Geetmaan wedding
Why are they degrading her like this?
Episode Discussion
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: sammmmmyyyyyy
That's in yesterday BTS 😀 😀, she just smashes all shringar she did & burns chawl wala saman after watching Geetmaan wedding
Why are they degrading her like this?
Aree the bts of her crying in thier special place
Buring armaan's memories
Zama Pajama
What are you doing to your FL?
I thought Abhira doormat
yeah Abhira is AD 
can be interpreted as Doormat, Dumb, Deewani and Dasi
She is phoenix. She will burn herself then rise from her ashes like a phoenix. This process will keep on repeating till the end of this generation and beginning of next😂😂
To match upto her turulobe Armoron... So that if reunion happens Trp doesn't go low, FL solos won't bash makers for reuniting Abheekmaan, just like people wanted AbhiManyu to Moveon from that Achaara & never look back... But he was also degraded to shameless FL level with thela proposal & leaving his family(Manjari, RUHI) for that narcissistic & opperstunistic lady... So audience calmed down, withdraw their support to Abhimanyu🤷🤷🤷
Lagta hai Iske baad cafe jayegi toh waha standbye pati bhi marr jayega.
@BOLD Abhikmaan ka pyaar gira hua hai.yk how romantic do gire hue logo ka pyaar.Dheele character walo ka pyaar.EMA cheating wala pyaar.True lobh of the millennium.Apavirta wala true lobhOriginally posted by: sammmmmyyyyyy
To match upto her turulobe Armoron... So that if reunion happens Trp doesn't go low, FL solos won't bash makers for reuniting Abheekmaan, just like people wanted AbhiManyu to Moveon from that Achaara & never look back... But he was also degraded to shameless FL level with thela proposal & leaving his family(Manjari, RUHI) for that narcissistic & opperstunistic lady... So audience calmed down, withdraw their support to Abhimanyu🤷🤷🤷
Ok guys. In Gen 2...karthiks marriage to vedika was not shown in the episode..but here they've shown armaan do all rituals.. sindoor..mangalsutra..so this marriage is likely to last until their deaths..
they should just kill armaan and start fresh with his doppelganger..they won't be able to get him out of this marriage..Originally posted by: Lovely2021
I m quitting. Done . Spineless Patanjali go and die
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #3 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting. Please...
Welcome to the chat corner of the Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai forum Hello all forum waasis, This Chat Corner is open now and anyone can talk on...
Yawn worthy show Not bothered to watch the episodes Boring lack luster leads chemistry Cringe dialogues Bye bye yrkkh Chalo sab log apne...
Hello folks, Welcome to the Episode Discussion Thread #2 for Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Please keep these Rules in mind while posting . Please...
https://x.com/samridhiixverse/status/2040967906553733324 They are so precious
908