Agar guilt hota toh episodes nahi hote. Guilt nahi tha isliye 4 months ke episode aaye
Jo bhi ho they ruined the leads characters. 1st makers to brutally murdered his leads. Itna ghatiya.
News
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Agar guilt hota toh episodes nahi hote. Guilt nahi tha isliye 4 months ke episode aaye
Jo bhi ho they ruined the leads characters. 1st makers to brutally murdered his leads. Itna ghatiya.
Yuck how can that spineless think of some other women and do ............ And he claimed he loved Ab .my foot.
Itna guilt hota to mandir le jage us dedpo ki ankhee kholo . Instead of marrying her. Thrashmaan.
Raj bewafa still abhimaan endgame ka Jasper continues. Armaan marry Geetanjali ko bhi confirmed kiya.
Abe idiot konsa guilt u ruined Ab . But despo se itni pyaar ki u married her knowing how manupulate she is. Go and rot in hell
Please makers end this ghatiya show. U murdered abhimaan and niw nothing left.
If despo is getting married to Armaan I am quitting. I promise myself never to watch any. Itv show. Its just waste of time. Itv is supposed to be entertaining but niw a days its toxic and ruining people brain by showing this nonsense.
In my childhood I has watch so many itv shows they were so nice and gripping and use to teach us essence of life unlike niw a days show full of nonsense.
Arre idhar plane bana nahi aur aap world tour ki baat kar rahe ho.Originally posted by: Lovely2021
Yuck how can that spineless think of some other women and do ............ And he claimed he loved Ab .my foot.
Two girls running after a guy makes audience more angry than two guys running after a girl.
Or can say " seeing two girl chasing same guy gives TRP audience more "hormonal thrust ", interested 🤔 or hooked "....Because ultimately that only guarantee " success " on ITV 

Bas yeh dekhna hai
Arre idhar plane bana nahi aur aap world tour ki baat kar rahe ho.
Armoron must marry both of his doormats
Pathanjali also a doormat nikali 
Two boys fighting for one girl is good too.Mujhse Shaadi Karogi is a prime example.I always thought Abhira and G2 can do the title song with armaan as he is the FL of this genOriginally posted by: Rosh4rose
Or can say " seeing two girl chasing same guy gives TRP audience more "hormonal thrust ", interested 🤔 or hooked "....Because ultimately that only guarantee " success " on ITV
Bas yeh dekhna hai
Ghum lovers ke liye akka saheb 
Originally posted by: A_Star39
Two boys fighting for one girl is good too.Mujhse Shaadi Karogi is a prime example.I always thought Abhira and G2 can do the title song with armaan as he is the FL of this gen
2 girls chasing one hopeless ML works on ITV , I am referring only " ITV serials" not movies...I thought " MSK" is a movie
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7