because she is pyari abhinav ki beti hi😉Originally posted by: Manny_123
No matter what comes, Abheera ji's dynamic with her silly boy will never shake up.
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
because she is pyari abhinav ki beti hi😉Originally posted by: Manny_123
No matter what comes, Abheera ji's dynamic with her silly boy will never shake up.
In a surprising twist, Armaan will soon join Maira and Abhira, shaking up the dynamics of the show
OMG hame toh pata hi nahi tha ki silly boy will shake up the dynamics!We were sooo dumb ki hame laga armaan sa ka pata kat gaya.OMG what a SuRpRiSe!Ab sabse bada sawal hai ki Abhira ji kiske Saath Bedroll karegi?Anshu baby ya fir armoron sa?
They should do a spin off now!Kaun Banega Abhira ka Bedroll Saathi?Originally posted by: A_Star39
OMG hame toh pata hi nahi tha ki silly boy will shake up the dynamics!We were sooo dumb ki hame laga armaan sa ka pata kat gaya.OMG what a SuRpRiSe!Ab sabse bada sawal hai ki Abhira ji kiske Saath Bedroll karegi?Anshu baby ya fir armoron sa?
This Gen actor's PR is hyperactive, everyday there are trends and activities to keep them trending on twitter
You don't see this for any other show, only this show's tag is full of these bot activities
Kitne velle hain ye losersOriginally posted by: MsWhiskerson
This Gen actor's PR is hyperactive, everyday there are trends and activities to keep them trending on twitter
You don't see this for any other show, only this show's tag is full of these bot activities

Ab story ka kachra kardia hai!Dukaan toh chalani padegi na.Gen 1,Gen 2 and Gen 3 had their own pull unlike these Retards frankly!Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Kitne velle hain ye losers
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Kitne velle hain ye losers
They must be getting paid yar
All fanbases do trends when something happens in the show or there is an event but these people do it everyday
Entire tag is filled with their bot activities
Itna agar free mein karte hain to hats off 👀
Originally posted by: A_Star39
OMG hame toh pata hi nahi tha ki silly boy will shake up the dynamics!We were sooo dumb ki hame laga armaan sa ka pata kat gaya.OMG what a SuRpRiSe!Ab sabse bada sawal hai ki Abhira ji kiske Saath Bedroll karegi?Anshu baby ya fir armoron sa?
Bed roll tho Armaan ke saath karegi and Anshu bayya will be their nanny.
Ig he will get to watch the bedroll process ya fir maira ka homework,School pickup and drop karne ke liye nanny banayenge!Anshu darling will be upma lite!Abhira and Armaan insaaniyat ke naam be Anshu baby ko dhoka dengeOriginally posted by: Manny_123
Bed roll tho Armaan ke saath karegi and Anshu bayya will be their nanny.
Sometimes I wonder that writers seriously write these storylines and dialogues?Kya itna Gobar bhara hai inme that they can churn such storylines?Like its Unimmaginable to think that people write these stories!Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
Kitne velle hain ye losers
What are we expecting from this track? Maira has definitely lost some braincells in 2 year leap.
On Instagram she celebrates completing 1000 episodes with YRKKH. Her recent interview kinda of confirms she is not leaving the show any time...
Welcome to the YRKKH Weekly TRP thread! This will be the official thread to post and discuss about the weekly online and offline TRPs of Yeh...
https://www.instagram.com/p/DZhJ9RjsB6Z/
Yeh Rishta Kya Kehlata Hai Banner Contest Voting Thank you all for participating in the banner contest ~Vote for 2 (TWO) banners. ~Participants...
7